Start List

 

Prefix Race Number Name Surname Category Team Name
$ 1 Kent Main Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 2 Frans Claes Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 3 Tristan Cuthbert Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 4 alex odendaal Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 5 Bradley  Potgieter Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 6 Wessel Redelinghuys Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 7 Jurgens Smit Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 8 Luca Stermin Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 9 John Vlok Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 10 Wesley Williams Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 11 Alexander Worsdale Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 12 Travis Barrett Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 13 Gustav Basson Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 14 Mthetheleli Boya Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 15 Reynard Butler Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 16 Orion Craigue Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 17 Stefan De Bod Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 18 Gregory de Vink Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 19 Ono Dolophini Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 20 Brandon Downes Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 21 Mitchell Eliot Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 22 Christopher Engel Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 23 Benjamin Fish Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 24 James Fourie Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 25 Ryan Harris Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 26 Clint Trevino Hendricks Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 27 Nolan Hoffmann Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 28 matthew  how Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 29 Nicholas James Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 30 Ollie Jones Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 31 Chris Jooste Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 32 Jayde Julius Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 33 Luthando Kaka Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 34 Hendrik B Kruger Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 35 Dylan le Roux Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 36 David Maree Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 37 Daniyal  Matthews  Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 38 Lutho Maxengwane Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 39 Luca Mozzato Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 40 Henry Neethling Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 41 Reece Piper Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 42 Marc Pritzen Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 43 Keanan Roodt Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 44 Shameeg Salie Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 45 Pieter Seyffert Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 46 Matteo Sobrero Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 47 alwyn jnr steenkamp Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 48 Bob van den hengel Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 49 Steven  van Heerden Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 50 Myles Van Musschenbroek Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 51 Flavio  Venceslau Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 52 Jarrod Venter Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 53 Louis Visser Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
$ 54 Thando Zothe Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
& 60 Zander Du Preez  Racing Licensed Juniors
& 61 Charl Swanepoel Racing Licensed Juniors
& 62 Rickardo Broxham Racing Licensed Juniors
& 63 Tiano Da Silva Racing Licensed Juniors
& 64 Tyrone Filander Racing Licensed Juniors
& 65 callum ormiston Racing Licensed Juniors
& 66 Ethan Warrin Racing Licensed Juniors
           
VA 71 Michael CANNON Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 72 Henko De Klerk Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 73 Ingo Douwma Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 74 Nizaam Esa Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 75 Cobus Gouws Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 76 NICK GERHARD GREYLING Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 77 Martin Hillermann Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 78 warick minkley Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 79 Mpho Gift Mokoena Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 80 marius nel Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 81 Jason Peach Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 82 Rafeeq Safodien Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 83 Mias Schreuder Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 84 COBUS SNYMAN Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 85 Andre Taylor Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 86 Jacques van Staden Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 87 Charles Zeelie Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 88 Jaco CRONJE Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 89 Jaco Davel Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 90 Dewald De Beer Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 91 MC Dreyer Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 92 Francois Louw Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 93 Petrus Oelofse Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 94 Alex Pavlov Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 95 Riyaad Salie Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 96 Karabo Swartz Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 97 Neil Timm Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 98 Charl Van Wyk Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 99 Jack van Wyk Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
VA 100 Bennie Viljoen Racing Licensed Vets (30+)
           
VB 141 Jamie Anderson Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 142 Dirk Barnard Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 143 HENNIE DE BEER Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 144 jose dos santos Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 145 David Duke Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 146 Wayne Englund Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 147 Wayne Hodgson Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 148 ross hughes Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 149 ivor jones Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 150 Marthinus Lamprecht Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 151 Leandro Le Roux Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 152 Peter Lupton Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 153 Riaan Marais Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 154 Rudie Marais Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 155 Angus McFarlane Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 156 Werner Moolman Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 157 Walter Murray Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 158 Lyle Nielsen Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 159 Gerhard Odendaal Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 160 Enrico Porelli Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 161 Alan Salzwedel Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 162 Jackson September Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 163 Chris van Zyl Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 164 Otto Waldeck Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 165 Bryan Clarke Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 166 chris clarkson Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 167 Graham Coker Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 168 Bryan Cusack Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 169 martin Epstein Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 170 Gavin Green Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 171 Francois Kemp Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 172 hein Kruger Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 173 David Labuschagne Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 174 Joel Maclou Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 175 Daniel Marais Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 176 Johann Naude Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 177 Thys Oosthuizen Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 178 Mark Pretorius Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 179 Adnaan Solomon Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 180 Julien van der Pluym Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 181 Gabriel van Deventer Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 182 Christopher Van Rooyen Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 183 Joseph Wallert Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 184 moolman welgemoed Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
VB 185 MANFRED WIEHAHN Racing Licensed Vets (40+)
           
VC 211 stanley aucamp Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 212 Douglas Burger Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 213 John Campbell Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 214 Simon Cleminson Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 215 shane daniel Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 216 deon de lange Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 217 Andries Duminy Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 218 Christiaan Engelbrecht Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 219 David Fourie Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 220 Warwick Ham Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 221 Vaughan Henkel Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 222 Philippe Moretonas Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 223 Albert Roux Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 224 CRAIG SCHOOF Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 225 Brad Scrooby Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 226 Clifford Smith Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 227 Vaughan Ulyate Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 228 Herman van den Borre Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 229 Klaus WIEMANN Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 230 Irwin Israel Zimmerman Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 231 JOSE Antunes Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 232 john bendixen Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 233 Michael Bibby Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 234 Duncan Hastie Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 235 Pierre-Yves Jeanrenaud Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 236 Guy Le Ray Cook Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 237 Cloete Murray Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 238 Dirkie Nel Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 239 LEON OLIVIER Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 240 Gerhard Shaw Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 241 Dirk E D ( Rassie)  Smit Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 242 Alan smith Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 243 Liam Somers Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
VC 244 DARREN WARD Racing Licensed Vets (50+)
           
Teams 281 Brian Osborne Men Ballito Shed Crazies
Teams 282 Julian Bryant Ballito Shed Crazies
Teams 283 Juan Dilks Ballito Shed Crazies
Teams 284 gary doyle Ballito Shed Crazies
Teams 285 jacques grobler Ballito Shed Crazies
Teams 286 Melkier Jordan Ballito Shed Crazies
Teams 287 Ben Kilian Ballito Shed Crazies
Teams 288 Thomas Kroell Ballito Shed Crazies
Teams 289 Bolha Welo Wanga Men Brandman
Teams 290 Maison Bastew Brandman
Teams 291 Owen Botha Brandman
Teams 292 bruce bukus Brandman
Teams 293 Gregory Donnelly Brandman
Teams 294 Lincoln King Brandman
Teams 295 Tyrone Voller Brandman
Teams 296 Jesse Wilson Brandman
Teams 297 Abraham Jacobus Smit Men Hollard Namibia
Teams 298 Drikus Coetzee Hollard Namibia
Teams 299 Ingram Cuff Hollard Namibia
Teams 300 Jan Willem Hanekom Hollard Namibia
Teams 301 Clinton Hilfiker Hollard Namibia
Teams 302 Adriaan Maartens Hollard Namibia
Teams 303 Horst Neumann Hollard Namibia
Teams 304 Fanie Steenkamp Hollard Namibia
Teams 305 Martin Freyer Men Hollard/Food Lovers Market Red
Teams 306 Nicolaas Du Plessis Hollard/Food Lovers Market Red
Teams 307 Nichol Jordaan Hollard/Food Lovers Market Red
Teams 308 Pierre Knoetze Hollard/Food Lovers Market Red
Teams 309 Jaco Lamprecht Hollard/Food Lovers Market Red
Teams 310 LOUIS PEENS Hollard/Food Lovers Market Red
Teams 311 Azer van Zyl Hollard/Food Lovers Market Red
Teams 312 Allan Vivier Hollard/Food Lovers Market Red
Teams 313 Gregory Bain Men Nandos Australia
Teams 314 Luke Beuchat Nandos Australia
Teams 315 Richard Enthoven Nandos Australia
Teams 316 Theo Grobler Nandos Australia
Teams 317 Simon Lee Nandos Australia
Teams 318 CRAIG OCONNELL Nandos Australia
Teams 319 Orion Riggs Nandos Australia
Teams 320 Tobie VAN HEERDEN Nandos Australia
Teams 321 Adrian D Enthoven Men Nandos UK
Teams 322 Robert Enthoven Nandos UK
Teams 323 Michael Gardner Nandos UK
Teams 324 Ross Hocknell Nandos UK
Teams 325 Edward Nicholson Nandos UK
Teams 326 Carel Vosloo Nandos UK
Teams 327 Nicholas White Nandos UK
Teams 328 Shan Wilson Nandos UK
Teams 329 Bertus Mouton Men Optimum Warriors
Teams 330 Johan Henn Optimum Warriors
Teams 331 Bruere Kloppers Optimum Warriors
Teams 332 Duane Muller Optimum Warriors
Teams 333 Marinus Schoeman Optimum Warriors
Teams 334 Louwrens Smith Optimum Warriors
Teams 335 Werner Swanepoel Optimum Warriors
Teams 336 Hugo Venter Optimum Warriors
Teams 337 Alvin Hirner Mixed Different by Design
Teams 338 pamela barr Different by Design
Teams 339 Stefan Keuker Different by Design
Teams 340 Jana Kruger Different by Design
Teams 341 anna-rosa Le Roux Different by Design
Teams 342 megan lloyd Different by Design
Teams 343 Robin McCall Different by Design
Teams 344 Pablo Zerboni Different by Design
Teams 345 Antonio Imbriolo Men Cycles United - Mellow Velo
Teams 346 Glen Calenborne Cycles United - Mellow Velo
Teams 347 Jayde Davies Cycles United - Mellow Velo
Teams 348 Brendon  King Cycles United - Mellow Velo
Teams 349 Devin King Cycles United - Mellow Velo
Teams 350 Douglas Rathbone Cycles United - Mellow Velo
Teams 351 Riaan van Niekerk Cycles United - Mellow Velo
Teams 352 Ian Walker Cycles United - Mellow Velo
Teams 353 David De Villiers Men Sanlam Investments
Teams 354 Marius Botha Sanlam Investments
Teams 355 Graeme Brien Sanlam Investments
Teams 356 Guillaume de Swardt Sanlam Investments
Teams 357 Reginald Labuschagne Sanlam Investments
Teams 358 Giuseppe Lorusso Sanlam Investments
Teams 359 Rene Otto Sanlam Investments
Teams 360 Martha Jacoba Thom Sanlam Investments
Teams 361 Andrew Hill Men TIG Pure Savage Racing
Teams 362 Eugene Botha TIG Pure Savage Racing
Teams 363 Kevin Dolley TIG Pure Savage Racing
Teams 364 David Kretzmann TIG Pure Savage Racing
Teams 365 Calvin Moore TIG Pure Savage Racing
Teams 366 Brendon Stevens TIG Pure Savage Racing
Teams 367 Craig Fraser Symon TIG Pure Savage Racing
Teams 368 Craig Beijl TIG Pure Savage Racing
Teams 369 Alan Sampson Mixed The Bullets Team
Teams 370 Derrick Bingham The Bullets Team
Teams 371 John Mark Eltringham The Bullets Team
Teams 372 Nicky Lebos The Bullets Team
Teams 373 JAMES MARTIN The Bullets Team
Teams 374 Antoinette Niehaus The Bullets Team
Teams 375 Johan Niehaus The Bullets Team
Teams 376 David Sparrow The Bullets Team
           
% 481 Anneleen Bosma Racing Licensed Ladies
% 482 Leigh Howard Racing Licensed Ladies
% 483 Laura Lacey Racing Licensed Ladies
% 484 Dalene van der Leek Racing Licensed Ladies
% 485 Heloize Visser Racing Licensed Ladies
% 486 Vera Adrian Racing Licensed Ladies
% 487 Catherine Colyn Racing Licensed Ladies
% 488 Michelle Doman Racing Licensed Ladies
% 489 Kristen Louw Racing Licensed Ladies
% 490 Ariane Luthi Racing Licensed Ladies
% 491 Nicolene Marais Racing Licensed Ladies
% 492 Carla Oberholzer Racing Licensed Ladies
% 493 Yzette Oelofse Racing Licensed Ladies
% 494 Zanele Tshoko Racing Licensed Ladies
% 495 Carol Van Heerden Racing Licensed Ladies
           
OPEN 521 Koen Abeel Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 522 Alexis Abraham Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 523 Ben Adendorff Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 524 Ross  Alcock Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 525 Waaheb Assur Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 526 Tautvydas Barstys Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 527 Gareth Beaver Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 528 Bastian Belke Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 529 Robbert Benner Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 530 Nicolaaas Bezuidenhout Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 531 Timothy Blegenhout Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 532 Schalk Blom Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 533 oswin booysen Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 534 Paula Borner Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 535 Natasha Botha Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 536 Tina Brenzel Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 537 Andre Britz Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 538 Graham Brooks Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 539 Mariano Bruni Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 540 Francois Burger Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 541 Jerome Cedras Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 542 Ronald Cloete Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 543 Paul Collier Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 544 Derek Conradie Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 545 Stephen Courtney Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 546 Timothy Cross Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 547 Kelson Da Cruz Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 548 Clive De Bruyne Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 549 cornelius de Hilster Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 550 dorette de Hilster Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 551 Garth De Jager Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 552 louis de Jager Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 553 Bronwyn de Jager Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 554 Liz de Lange Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 555 Eduan Deetlefs Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 556 Thinus Dippenaar Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 557 Caude Doans Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 558 Malcolm Dods Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 559 Alexander Donaldson Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 560 Rian Dreyer Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 561 Marten Du Plessis Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 562 Marilyn Duke Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 563 Jakobus Duminy Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 564 Jacus Engelbrecht Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 565 Patrick Ernst Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 566 alan eyles Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 567 Christian Fey Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 568 Grant Finnemore Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 569 Wayne Flint Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 570 Eileen Fouche Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 571 Shaun Gabriels Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 572 Saud Gamiet Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 573 Marc Geduldt Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 574 Terence Gregory Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 575 Ferdinand Hartzenberg Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 576 Gavin Harvey Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 577 Grant Henning Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 578 Marlow Holloway Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 579 alroy holloway Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 580 paul hough Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 581 Johann Jacobs Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 582 Deon James Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 583 David Jones Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 584 lisa kaestner Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 585 Thabo Koetsier Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 586 Arun Koetsier Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 587 Rinaldo Kruger Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 588 Justin Laubscher Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 589 Wayne Liebenberg Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 590 Renaldo Lukas Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 591 Lynn Madeley Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 592 Phenyo Mathopa Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 593 Adil Mirza Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 594 Boitumelo Ngwato Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 595 Simon Nicks Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 596 Riaz Noordien Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 597 Brendan October Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 598 Willem Oosthuizen Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 599 Neil Preyser Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 600 Sef Queis Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 601 Christopher Rasmus Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 602 Bradley Ritson Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 603 gavin ryan Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 604 Herman Schouwink Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 605 Christian  Skosan Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 606 jason smith Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 607 Greg Stedman Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 608 John Steenbekkers Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 609 Andrew Stringer Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 610 Johan Swart Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 611 Renier Taute Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 612 Femi Thomas Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 613 Sherwyn Thompson Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 614 Clive Thorlund Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 615 Nathan Trollip Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 616 Marisa van der Linde Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 617 chris van der Merwe Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 618 Marius Van der Merwe Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 619 Mynhardt Van der Merwe Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 620 Peter van der Ross Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 621 Ilse van der Westhuizen Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 622 Karin Stephanie Van Niekerk Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 623 Graeme Paul Warrin Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 624 Phryne Williams Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 625 Simon Willoughby Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 626 Denise Yazar Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 627 Geoff Baars Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 628 Jos Balk Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 629 Kelvin Bingham Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 630 Greig Carstens Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 631 Irodotos Charalambous Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 632 ANDRE COLLINS Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 633 Rob Cowie Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 634 Tristan Dopler Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 635 Clive Fredericks Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 636 sarita green Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 637 Gerhard Hanekom Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 638 Patricia Hime Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 639 Gamiem Isaacs Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 640 Daniel Joubert Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 641 Ishmael Khan Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 642 Jacobus Kruger Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 643 Pierre Naude Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 644 Lesego Ntlele Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 645 THABANG OLIPHANT Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 646 shaheen philander Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 647 frederick rademeyer Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 648 Fadhl Solomon Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 649 Kelly Tome Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 650 Danielle van Graan Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 651 Roelof van Riet Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 652 Darrell van Rooy Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 653 Renier Verbeek Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 654 Nick Vink Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 655 Graham Weerts Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 656 Samantha Weldon Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 657 Warner Williams Open/Seeded (CSA members and Day License riders)
OPEN 658 Lauren Cannon Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
OPEN 659 Liezel Jordaan Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
OPEN 660 Lucy James Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23
OPEN 661 Kathrin Walther Racing Licensed Elite/Under 23

 

 

For further information email eventsupport@asgevents.co.za


Contact Details

Email: eventsupport@asgevents.co.za
Website: www.asgevents.co.za

At Bestmed Medical Scheme we appreciate the little things, because it’s the little things that eventually make a big difference.

VISIT BESTMED TODAY

 

The love for progress, passion for style and attention to quality have given life to an exclusive collection of technologically-advanced sports eyewear.